•   12.1 m/s - WZW (278°)
  •   3:27 - 15:58
  •   9.1 °C
  •  
  • NL  |  FR  |  EN

2019 Terschelling, Nederland
   53rd European Championship
 
2018 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   15th World Championship
 
2017 Hoylake, UK
   52nd European Championship
   Class S,P,MY,Spirit Mini,Blokart : Laytown & Bettystown Beach , Ireland
 
2016 Bretteville sur Ay, France
   51st European Championship
   Class 8,MY : Leucate La Franqui , France
 
2015 De Panne, Belgium
   50th European Championship
 
2014 Smith Creek Playa - Nevada, USA
   14th World Championship
 
2013 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   49th European Championship
   Class 8 : Borkum , Germany
 
2012 Cherrueix, France
   13th World Championship
 
2011 Hoylake, UK
   47th European Championship
 
2010 De Panne, Belgium
   12th World Championship
 
2009 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   45th European Championship
 
2008 Rada Tilly, Argentina
   11th World Championship
   Class 8 : Gravelines , France
 
2007 Hoylake, UK
   43rd European Championship
   Class 8 : Pembrey - Wales , UK
 
2006 Le Touquet, France
   10th World Championship
   Class 8 : Gravelines , France
 
2005 Terschelling, Nederland
   41st European Championship
   Class 8 : Benone - Northern Ireland , UK
 
2004 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   9th World Championship
 
2003 De Panne, Belgium
   40th European Championship
 
2002 Ivanpah - Nevada, USA
   8th World Championship
 
2001 St Jean De Monts, France
   39th European Championship
 
2000 Terschelling, Holland
   7th World Championship and 38th European Championship
 
1999 Borkum, Germany
   37th European Championship
 
1998 De Panne, Belgium
   6th World Championship and 36th European Championship
 
1997 Lytham St Annes, UK
   35th European Championship
 
1996 Asnelles, France
   34th European Championship
 
1995 Terschelling, Holland
   33rd European Championship
 
1994 De Panne, Belgium
   32nd European Championship
 
1993 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   5th World Championship and 31st European Championship
 
1992 Lytham St Annes, UK
   30th European Championship
 
1991 Dunkerque, France
   29th European Championship
 
1990 Terschelling, Holland
   28th European Championship
 
1989 Oostduinkerke, Belgium
   27th European Championship
 
1988 Borkum, Germany
   26th European Championship
 
1987 Lytham St Annes, UK
   4th World Championship and 25th European Championship
 
1986 Saint Jean De Monts, France
   24th European Championship
 
1985 De Panne, Belgium
   23rd European Championship
 
1984 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   22nd European Championship
 
1983 Newcastle, Ireland
   21st European Championship
 
1982 Brean Sands, UK
   20th European Championship
 
1981 Hardelot, France
   19th European Championship
 
1980 Oostduinkerke, Belgium
   18th European Championship
 
1979 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   17th European Championship
 
1978 Lytham St Annes, UK
   16th European Championship
 
1977 St Jean De Monts, France
   15th European Championship
 
1976 De Panne, Belgium
   14th European Championship
 
1975 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   1st World Championship and 13th European Championship
 
1974 Lytham St Annes, UK
   12th European Championship
 
1973 Berck, France
   11th European Championship
 
1972 Oostduinkerke, Belgium
   10th European Championship
 
1971 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   9th European Championship
 
1970 Lytham St Annes, UK
   8th European Championship
 
1969 Cherrueix, France
   7th European Championship
 
1968 De Panne, Belgium
   6th European Championship
 
1967 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   5th European Championship
 
1966 Lytham St Annes, UK
   4th European Championship
 
1965 Le Touquet, France
   3rd European Championship
 
1964 De Panne, Belgium
   2nd European Championship
 
1963 St. Peter-Ording, Germany
   1st European Championship
 

Toon alle wedstrijden