29th European Championship
1991 Dunkerque , France
2 |
---|
class | pl | sailnr | name | country |
|
2 | 1 | B 15 | Henri Demuysere | B |
2 | 2 | B 64 | Pascal Demuysere | B |
2 | 3 | B 24 | Serge Asseman | B |
2 | 4 | B 1 | Eric Engelbrecht | B |
2 | 5 | F 64 | Guy Houillon | F |
2 | 6 | B 16 | Yann Demuysere | B |
2 | 7 | F 260 | Didier Gervais | F |
2 | 8 | B 491 | Egon Plovier | B |
2 | 9 | F 821 | Denys Blervaque | F |
2 | 10 | B 146 | Balthasar Müller | B |
2 | 11 | K 30 | John Andrews | K |
2 | 12 | AR 18 | Roberto Ballestero | AR |
2 | 13 | F 60 | Jean Deleporte | F |
2 | 14 | F 680 | Patrice Wattine | F |
2 | 15 | F 955 | Jean-Noël Laurent | F |
2 | 16 | K 260 | Bill Easterbrook | K |
2 | 17 | B 6 | Robert Demuysere | B |
2 | 18 | F 409 | Bruno Guilbert | F |
2 | 19 | G 235 | Reinhard Meyer | G |
2 | 20 | F 236 | Philippe Devillers | F |
3 |
---|
class | pl | sailnr | name | country |
|
3 | 1 | F 307 | Bertrand Lambert | F |
3 | 2 | G 300 | Hans-Werner Eickstadt | G |
3 | 3 | F 477 | Bruno Berry | F |
3 | 4 | F 668 | Jean-Luc Hazard | F |
3 | 5 | B 21 | Ivan Ameele | B |
3 | 6 | K 115 | Steven Borrill | K |
3 | 7 | F 579 | Hervé Jamin | F |
3 | 8 | F 289 | Stanislas Senlis | F |
3 | 9 | F 807 | Jean-Pierre Goubet | F |
3 | 10 | B 74 | Marc Dumont | B |
3 | 11 | F 602 | Didier Charles | F |
3 | 12 | G 351 | Paul Mahrt | G |
3 | 13 | B 210 | Georges Ameele | B |
3 | 14 | F 847 | Henri Rousselle | F |
3 | 15 | G 371 | Arnd Mahrt | G |
3 | 16 | K 126 | Doug Nichols | K |
3 | 17 | G 11 | Rolf Hansen | G |
3 | 18 | F 209 | Eric Malfoy | F |
3 | 19 | K 144 | Richard Austin | K |
3 | 20 | G 324 | Peter-Biner Wulf | G |
3 | 21 | G 304 | Michael Von Uexkuell | G |
3 | 22 | K 130 | Christine Heath | K |
3 | 23 | G 323 | Norbert Paulsen-Eggers | G |
3 | 24 | G 339 | Jochen Löhmann | G |
3 | 25 | B 11 | Benoit Vanhove | B |
3 | 26 | K 220 | Adrian Gage | K |
3 | 27 | K 41 | Jon Cookson | K |
3 | 28 | B 29 | Michel Vanden Abeele | B |
3 | 29 | B 109 | Albert Sinnaeve | B |
3 | 30 | B 78 | Xavier Wyckmans | B |
3 | 31 | K 107 | Thomas Leithoff | K |
3 | 32 | H 3 | Ben Pleij | H |
3 | 33 | S 300 | Jan Fagerberg | S |
3 | 34 | K 195 | Alan Richardson | K |
3 | 35 | D 301 | Claus Moller | D |
3 | 36 | H 8 | Egbertus Grobbee | H |
3 | 37 | H 43 | Robert Admiraal | H |
3 | 38 | H 13 | Willem Vander Gugten | H |
3 | 39 | D 851 | Hanno Tilse | D |
3 | 39 | D 360 | Fritz Schwartz | D |
3 | 39 | H 25 | Henk Pronk | H |
3 | 39 | B 43 | Jan Leye | B |
3 | 39 | D 340 | Otto Fiebling | D |
3 | 39 | D 333 | Carsten Fiebling | D |
3 | 39 | US 333 | James Braslow | US |
3 | 39 | H 328 | Wolfram Vogel | H |
5G |
---|
class | pl | sailnr | name | country |
|
5G | 1 | K 235 | Mark White | K |
5G | 2 | F 790 | Michel Jacq | F |
5G | 3 | US 180 | Jean-Philippe Krischer | US |
5G | 4 | B 530 | Tadeg Normand | B |
5G | 5 | F 275 | Xavier Faucon | F |
5G | 6 | K 508 | Chris Wright | K |
5G | 7 | G 564 | Norbert Gillet | G |
5G | 8 | K 44 | Brian Norman | K |
5G | 9 | G 556 | Heinz Totzke | G |
5G | 10 | K 22 | Roger Leah | K |
5G | 11 | K 2 | Geoff Waterhouse | K |
5G | 12 | F 125 | François Grard | F |
5G | 13 | K 715 | Mike Hampton | K |
5G | 14 | F 360 | Gabriel Valat | F |
5G | 15 | F 358 | Laurent Guerin | F |
5G | 16 | G 596 | Erhin Ziegenhagen | G |
5G | 17 | F 300 | Gilles Rault | F |
5G | 18 | F 323 | Jacky Diot | F |
5G | 19 | K 900 | Chris Wilson | K |
5G | 20 | K 916 | David Green | K |
5G | 21 | G 527 | Rolf Urbansky | G |
5G | 22 | G 524 | Wolfgang Totzke | G |
5G | 23 | F 380 | Jérôme Vivi | F |
5G | 24 | K 10 | Simon Cope | K |
5G | 25 | G 593 | Guenter Eilers | G |
5G | 26 | B 496 | Benny Dezeure | B |
5G | 27 | H 5 | Hans Vink | H |
5G | 28 | G 547 | Hans-Rainer Thomson | G |
5G | 29 | D 670 | Manfred Schmidt | D |
5G | 30 | H 520 | Gerhard Griska | H |
5G | 31 | H 599 | Heiko Hartmann | H |
5G | 32 | B 495 | Lieven Claes | B |
5G | 33 | B 140 | Damien Benit | B |
5G | 34 | LTX | Alexander Butgrin (SU) | LTX |
5G | 34 | ETX | Katrin Aasa (SU) | ETX |
5G | 34 | K 8 | Ian Dibdin | K |
5G | 34 | TCX | Vaclav Hudec (Tsj) | TCX |
5G | 34 | G 501 | Christian Tinnemeyer | G |
5G | 34 | H 592 | Sven Kraya | H |
5G | 34 | ETY | Enn Normak (SU) | ETY |
5L |
---|
class | pl | sailnr | name | country |
|
5L | 1 | F 204 | Caroline Saint Venant | F |
5L | 2 | K 1 | Paula Arnold | K |
5L | 3 | F 465 | Anne Lefebvre | F |
5L | 4 | F 278 | Myriam Becquet | F |
5L | 5 | G 521 | Karin Eickmeyer | G |
5L | 6 | G 526 | Dorothea Urbansky | G |
5L | 7 | K 23 | Paula Grant | K |
5L | 8 | G 651 | Imke Borowski | G |
5L | 9 | G 591 | Maike Hamkens | G |
5L | 10 | F 467 | Mathilde Motte | F |
5L | 11 | G 594 | Inke Zey | G |
5L | 12 | P 1 | Maria Duchowska | P |