facebook

  tides  2019 2019    2020   
 
        During spring half-term, Easter, summer and autumn half-term holidays, RSYC members can join the daily lessons of the federation LAZEF, free of charge.
Contact the club trainer Veerle ou tel. 058/415747 in advance please.

November low tide  activity place classes club open
  Fr   01-11  10:04  22:29  Najaarsstage. 9:00-11:30 (rsyc)   De Panne    11:00-17:00 
  Sa   02-11  10:48  23:14  Najaarsstage. 9:30-12:00 (rsyc)
6 Heures de Berck. 8:30 (eole cub)  
De Panne
Berck(F)  

 
11:00-17:00 
  Su   03-11  11:37  Najaarsstage reservedatum. 10:00-12:30 (rsyc)
6 Heures de Berck(eole cub)  
De Panne
Berck(F)  

 
11:00-17:00 
  Mo   04-11  0:06  12:39         
  Tu   05-11  1:09  13:46         
  We   06-11  2:15  14:56         
  Th   07-11  3:32  16:15         
  Fr   08-11  4:53  17:16         
  Sa   09-11  5:42  17:59        11:00-17:00 
  Su   10-11  6:19  18:34  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P  11:00-17:00 
  Mo   11-11  6:48  19:04  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P  11:00-17:00 
  Tu   12-11  7:16  19:34  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P   
  We   13-11  7:48  20:07  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P   
  Th   14-11  8:23  20:43  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P   
  Fr   15-11  8:59  21:20  European Championship(Noordwester)   Terschelling(NL)   2,3,5,S,P   
  Sa   16-11  9:37  21:58        11:00-17:00 
  Su   17-11  10:18  22:40        11:00-17:00 
  Mo   18-11  11:04  23:31         
  Tu   19-11    12:06         
  We   20-11  0:38  13:18         
  Th   21-11  1:49  14:28         
  Fr   22-11  2:58  15:39         
  Sa   23-11  4:15  16:51        11:00-17:00 
  Su   24-11  5:22  17:48        11:00-17:00 
  Mo   25-11  6:13  18:36         
  Tu   26-11  6:58  19:20         
  We   27-11  7:40  20:03         
  Th   28-11  8:23  20:45         
  Fr   29-11  9:05  21:26         
  Sa   30-11  9:47  22:08  Sycod Cup. 8:30 (sycod)   Oostduinkerke  2,3,5,P,S  11:00-17:00 
 
   FQ    FM    TQ    NM